Rangliste 24. Oktober 2010

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 St. Johann 10 Wien 2010 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 4,0 10,0 10,5 22,0 11,0 46,5
2 Gahleitner Gerhard T 2,0 8,0 7,5 18,0 9,0 35,5
3 Koller Armin W 3,0 6,0 4,5 14,0 7,0 27,5
4 Vanek Jürgen W 1,5 4,0 0,0 10,0 5,0 15,5
5 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 1,0 3,0 3,0 6,0 3,0 13,0
6 Rauchberger Monika T 0,0 1,0 1,5 6,0 3,0 8,5
7 Laner Gabi T 0,5 3,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 5,5
8 Kaimbacher Barbara K 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 2,0
9 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Poleßnigg Karin K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 St. Johann 10 Wien 2010 Punkte
1 Steirer Hubert T 6,5 8,0 16,5 24,0 12,0 55,0
2 Parth Aglaja T 2,5 6,0 0,0 20,0 10,0 28,5
3 Schweiger Thomas T 1,5 4,0 13,5 8,0 4,0 27,0
4 Huly Thomas W 2,5 12,0 0,0 12,0 6,0 26,5
5 Macala Ingrid 4,0, 10,0 3,0 8,0 4,0 25,5
6 Allacher Siegfried W 2,5 0,0 4,5 16,0 8,0 23,0
7 Kern Thomas 2,5 1,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 16,0
8 Calusic Laura T 3,5 1,0 7,5 4,0 2,0 16,0
9 Reischl Tina 1,5 1,0 10,5 2,0 1,0 15,0
10 Klug Claudia T 5,5 4,0 1,5 0,0 0,0 11,0
11 Bernhart Astrid T 0,5 2,0 0,0 8,0 4,0 10,5
12 Schmeißl Alois 1,5 4,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 9,0
13 Unterladstätter Georg T 2,0 4,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 9,0
14 Pollheimer Johannes S 0,0 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 3,5
15 Koda Rita K 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
16 Haas Sebastian T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18 Krall Helene K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20 Wildauer Sandra T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Wurm Markus 2,0 3,0 10,5 12,0 6,0 27,5
2 Haberl Dominic 3,5 1,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 17,0
3 Herzog Dominik T 2,5 5,0 7,5 2,0 1,0 17,0
4 Ciobra Silvia T 0,5 7,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 10,5
5 Nowotny Günther T 1,0 2,0 1,5 4,0 2,0 8,5
6 Woods Eldina T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
7 Huber Clemens T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
8 Kurz Markus T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Taser Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0