Rangliste 27. Juni 2010

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 4,0 8,0 15,0 14,0 7,0 41,0
2 Gahleitner Gerhard T 3,0 4,0 12,0 10,0 5,0 29,0
3 Koller Armin W 2,0 6,0 9,0 6,0 3,0 23,0
4 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 1,0 2,0 4,5 4,0 2,0 11,5
5 Vanek Jürgen W 0,0 3,0 6,0 0,0 9,0 9,0
6 Laner Gabi T 0,5 1,0 4,5 0,0 0,0 6,0
7 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 5,0
8 Rauchberger Monika T 0,0 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 3,5
9 Kaimbacher Barbara K 1,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
10 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Poleßnigg Karin K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Steirer Hubert T 0,0 13,0 12,0 22,0 11,0 47,0
2 Schweiger Thomas T 3,0 3,0 6,0 18,0 9,0 30,0
3 Macala Ingrid 2,0, 9,0 15,0 4,0 2,0 30,0
4 Huly Thomas W 5,0 5,0 18,0 0,0 0,0 28,0
5 Unterladstätter Georg T 6,0 4,0 6,0 4,0 2,0 20,0
6 Reischl Tina 1,0 3,0 1,5 14,0 7,0 19,5
7 Klug Claudia T 0,5 11,0 6,0 2,0 1,0 19,5
8 Calusic Laura T 0,0 7,0 1,5 10,0 5,0 18,5
9 Parth Aglaja T 4,0 5,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 18,0
10 Kern Thomas 0,5 5,0 1,5 6,0 3,0 13,0
11 Schmeißl Alois 2,0 3,0 6,0 2,0 1,0 13,0
12 Allacher Siegfried W 0,0 5,0 0,0 6,0 3,0 11,0
13 Bernhart Astrid T 2,0 1,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 6,0
14 Pollheimer Johannes S 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 2,0
15 Koda Rita K 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
16 Haas Sebastian T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18 Krall Helene K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20 Wildauer Sandra T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Wurm Markus 2,0 4,0 4,5 14,0 7,0 24,5
2 Herzog Dominik T 0,0 5,0 7,5 10,0 5,0 22,5
3 Haberl Dominic 1,0 7,0 1,5 6,0 3,0 15,5
4 Ciobra Silvia T 0,0 1,0 10,5 4,0 3,0 15,5
5 Nowotny Günther T 0,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 7,0
6 Woods Eldina T 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
7 Huber Clemens T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
8 Kurz Markus T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Taser Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0