Rangliste 25. April 2010

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 6,0 8,0 12,0 20,0 10,0 46,0
2 Gahleitner Gerhard T 4,0 6,0 6,0 16,0 8,0 32,0
3 Koller Armin W 2,0 4,0 9,0 12,0 6,0 27,0
4 Vanek Jürgen W 2,0 0,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 14,5
5 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 3,0 10,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 13,0
6 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 0,5 2,0 3,0 6,0 3,0 11,5
7 Laner Gabi T 0,0 1,0 1,5 6,0 3,0 8,5
8 Kaimbacher Barbara K 0,5 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
9 Rauchberger Monika T 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 2,0
10 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Poleßnigg Karin K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Huly Thomas W 1,5 10,0 7,5 24,0 12,0 43,0
2 Macala Ingrid 5,5, 4,0 13,5 20,0 10,0 43,0
3 Steirer Hubert T 2,5 0,0 19,5 16,0 8,0 38,0
4 Parth Aglaja T 3,5 8,0 7,5 12,0 6,0 31,0
5 Klug Claudia T 4,5 1,0 16,5 8,0 4,0 30,0
6 Unterladstätter Georg T 1,5 12,0 6,0 8,0 4,0 27,5
7 Schweiger Thomas T 7,5 6,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 26,0
8 Schmeißl Alois 1,5 4,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 18,0
9 Calusic Laura T 0,0 0,0 10,5 2,0 1,0 12,5
10 Kern Thomas 0,0 1,0 7,5 2,0 1,0 10,5
11 Bernhart Astrid T 0,0 4,0 1,5 4,0 2,0 9,5
12 Reischl Tina 0,0 2,0 4,5 2,0 1,0 8,5
13 Allacher Siegfried W 0,0 0,0 7,5 0,0 0,0 7,5
14 Koda Rita K 2,5 4,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 6,5
15 Haas Sebastian T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
16 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17 Krall Helene K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18 Pollheimer Johannes S 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20 Wildauer Sandra T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 ÖSTM OÖ 10 Punkte
1 Herzog Dominik T 2,5 0,0 7,5 10,0 5,0 20,0
2 Wurm Markus 0,0 4,0 6,0 6,0 3,0 16,0
3 Ciobra Silvia T 0,0 0,0 1,5 14,0 7,0 15,5
4 Haberl Dominic 1,5 2,0 10,5 2,0 1,0 15,5
5 Woods Eldina T 3,5 6,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 9,5
6 Nowotny Günther T 0,0 0,0 3,0 4,0 2,0 7,0
7 Huber Clemens T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
8 Kurz Markus T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Taser Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0