Rangliste 11. April 2010

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 4,5 12,0 12,0 16,0 8,0 44,5
2 Gahleitner Gerhard T 1,5 8,0 9,0 8,0 4,0 26,5
3 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 5,5 6,0 15,0 0,0 0,0 26,5
4 Koller Armin W 2,5 4,0 6,0 12,0 6,0 24,5
5 Vanek Jürgen W 3,5 4,0 0,0 6,0 3,0 13,5
6 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 0,5 1,0 3,0 4,0 2,0 8,5
7 Kaimbacher Barbara K 0,5 1,0 4,5 0,0 0,0 6,0
8 Laner Gabi T 0,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 4,0
9 Rauchberger Monika T 1,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
10 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Poleßnigg Karin K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 Punkte
1 Steirer Hubert T 6,5 5,0 0,0 26,0 13,0 37,5
2 Macala Ingrid 2,5, 11,0 6,5 18,0 9,0 37,5
3 Schweiger Thomas T 5,5 15,0 9,0 6,0 3,0 35,5
4 Klug Claudia T 2,5 9,0 1,5 22,0 11,0 35,0
5 Unterladstätter Georg T 4,5 3,0 18,0 8,0 4,0 33,5
6 Huly Thomas W 3,5 3,0 15,0 10,0 5,0 31,5
7 Parth Aglaja T 2,5 7,0 12,5 10,0 5,0 31,5
8 Calusic Laura T 1,5 0,0 0,0 14,0 7,0 15,5
9 Schmeißl Alois 0,0 3,0 6,0 6,0 3,0 15,0
10 Allacher Siegfried W 2,5 0,0 0,0 10,0 5,0 12,5
11 Koda Rita K 1,5 5,0 6,0 0,0 0,0 12,5
12 Kern Thomas 0,0 0,0 1,5 10,0 5,0 11,5
13 Bernhart Astrid T 1,5 0,0 6,0 2,0 1,0 9,5
14 Reischl Tina 0,0 0,0 3,0 6,0 3,0 9,0
15 Krall Helene K 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
16 Pollheimer Johannes S 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
17 Haas Sebastian T 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
18 Wildauer Sandra T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Wien 2010 Punkte
1 Woods Eldina T 4,0 7,0 9,0 0,0 0,0 20,0
2 Haberl Dominic 0,5 2,0 3,0 14,0 7,0 19,5
3 Herzog Dominik T 2,0 5,0 0,0 10,0 5,0 17,0
4 Wurm Markus 3,0 0,0 6,0 8,0 4,0 17,0
5 Nowotny Günther T 1,5 0,0 0,0 4,0 2,0 5,5
6 Ciobra Silvia T 1,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 3,0
7 Kurz Markus T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
8 Huber Clemens T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9 Taser Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0