Rangliste 08. November 2009

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv ÖSTM IBK 09 Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 5,5 9,0 18,0 16,0 8,0 48,5
2 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 2,5 11,0 9,0 20,0 10,0 42,5
3 Gahleitner Gerhard T 4,5 3,0 12,0 12,0 6,0 31,5
4 Koller Armin W 3,5 5,0 6,0 8,0 4,0 22,5
5 Vanek Jürgen W 1,5 7,0 6,5 0,0 0,0 14,5
6 Kaimbacher Barbara K 1,5 1,0 1,5 6,0 3,0 10,0
7 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 0,5 1,0 1,5 4,0 2,0 7,0
8 Laner Gabi T 0,5 1,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 3,5
9 Rauchberger Monika T 0,5 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,5
10 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Poleßnigg Karin K 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
12 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv ÖSTM IBK 09 Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Punkte
1 Schweiger Thomas T 6,0 11,0 22,5 12,0 6,0 51,5
2 Unterladstätter Georg T 5,0 9,0 4,5 24,0 12,0 42,5
3 Parth Aglaja T 3,5 5,0 10,5 16,0 8,0 35,0
4 Huly Thomas W 2,5 7,0 4,5 20,0 10,0 34,0
5 Macala Ingrid 2,5, 5,0 16,5 8,0 4,0 32,0
6 Steirer Hubert T 7,0 13,0 7,5 0,0 0,0 27,5
7 Klug Claudia T 2,5 5,0 13,5 2,0 1,0 23,0
8 Koda Rita K 0,5 3,0 7,5 8,0 4,0 19,0
9 Schmeißl Alois 1,5 0,0 4,5 8,0 4,0 14,0
10 Bernhart Astrid T 0,5 3,0 0,0 8,0 4,0 11,5
11 Allacher Siegfried W 2,5 5,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,5
12 Calusic Laura T 1,5 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,5
13 Reischl Tina 0,0 0,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 4,0
14 Kern Thomas 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0 1,0 2,0
15 Pollheimer Johannes S 1,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,5
16 Krall Helene K 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
17 Haas Sebastian T 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
18 Wildauer Sandra T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
19 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
20 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv ÖSTM IBK 09 Wien 09 Int. Vienna 09 Schärding 09 Punkte
1 Woods Eldina T 2,0 8,0 10,5 12,0 6,0 32,5
2 Herzog Dominik T 5,0 4,0 7,5 0,0 0,0 16,5
3 Wurm Markus 1,5 6,0 0,0 8,0 4,0 15,5
4 Haberl Dominic 3,0 1,0 3,0 4,0 2,0 11,0
5 Nowotny Günther T 4,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,0
6 Ciobra Silvia T 0,5 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
7 Kurz Markus T 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 1,0
8 Huber Clemens T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9 Taser Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
11 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0