Rangliste 20. April 2008

Tabelle der Boccia Class 1 (BC 1)

Platz Name Lv Schärding 07 ÖSTM 07 Insbruck 08 Schärding 08 Punkte
1 Mercl Erich W 4,5 9,0 16,5 22,0 11,0 52,0
2 Proßegger Eva-Paria T 5,5 11,0 10,5 18,0 9,0 45,0
3 Koller Armin W 2,5 7,0 13,5 10,0 5,0 33,0
4 Gahleitner Gerhard T 1,5 3,0 4,5 14,0 7,0 16,0
5 Vanek Jürgen W 3,5 5,0 7,5 6,0 3,0 22,0
6 Rauchberger Monika T 1,0 3,0 4,5 6,0 3,0 14,5
7 Himmelfreundpointner Alfred 1,5 1,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 17,5
8 Kaimbacher Barbara K 0,5 1,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 5,0
9 Laner Gabi T 0,5 1,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 4,5
10 Poleßnigg Karin K 1,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 3,0
11 Ressmann Bettina K 0,0 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,5
12 Bak Emrah T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
13 Kern Johann 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
14 Großmayer Harald T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 2 (BC 2)

Platz Name Lv Schärding 07 ÖSTM 07 Insbruck 08 Schärding 08 Punkte
1 Steirer Hubert T 5,5 13,0 13,5 22,0 11,0 54,0
2 Koda Rita K 2,5 11,0 16,5 18,0 9,0 48,0
3 Parth Aglaja T 1,5 0,0 19,5 26,0 13,0 47,0
4 Schweiger Thomas T 6,5 9,0 6,0 14,0 7,0 35,5
5 Allacher Siegfried W 0,0 5,0 10,5 10,0 5,0 25,5
6 Unterladstätter Georg T 4,5 4,0 4,5 10,0 5,0 23,0
7 Macala Ingrid 1,5 3,0 7,5 10,0 5,0 22,0
8 Wildauer Sandra T 3,5 0,0 7,5 10,0 5,0 21,0
9 Huly Thomas W 2,5 5,0 7,5 6,0 3,0 21,0
10 Morwind Rene 1,5 3,0 7,5 6,0 3,0 18,0
11 Schmeißl Alois 2,5 5,0 4,5 6,0 3,0 18,0
12 Klug Claudia T 2,5 5,0 1,5 8,0 4,0 17,0
13 Pollheimer Johannes S 2,0 3,0 1,5 2,0 1,0 8,5
14 Bernhart Astrid T 0,5 1,0 4,5 2,0 1,0 8,0
15 Steinbauer Josef W 0,0 7,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,0
16 Krall Helene K 0,0 0,0 1,5 0,0 0,0 1,5
17 Stankovic Mladen T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
18 Kaya Murat T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Tabelle der Boccia Class 3 (BC 3)

Platz Name Lv Schärding 07 ÖSTM 07 Insbruck 08 Schärding 08 Punkte
1 Huber Clemens T 1,5 4,0 10,5 10,0 5,0 26,0
2 Wurm Markus 1,0 6,0 16,5 2,0 1,0 25,5
3 Woods Eldina T 2,5 2,0 13,5 6,0 3,0 24,0
4 Herzog Dominik T 0,0 1,0 4,5 14,0 7,0 19,5
5 Nowotny Günther T 3,5 0,0 7,5 4,0 2,0 15,0
6 Kurz Markus T 0,0 0,0 4,5 0,0 0,0 4,5
7 Pallua Mario T 0,0 0,0 1,5 0,0 0,0 1,5
8 Taser Murat T 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
9 Ciobra Silvia T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
10 Perthaler Isabella T 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0